2. Bundesliga (He 2)

Zuspiel

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
7 Philipp Stark 11.08.2000 2007
Moritz Schneller 23.02.2001

Annahme-Angriff

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
Simon Pansy 04.02.2003 2016
Armin Bodingbauer 18.01.2000
Mark Kremer 27.12.1999 2019
Liam Ochaya 16.03.2001 2012
Jakob Tettmann 02.06.2001

Mittelblock

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
Nicolas Weiß 31.05.2001
Leonhard Stampfer 09.01.2001
Paul Brabek 17.06.2000

Diagonal

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
Maximilian Schedl 01.01.2001 2019
Fabian Moser 30.09.1999
Philipp Greiner 02.02.1998

Libero

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
4 Florian Bodingbauer 16.08.1998 2007
Frederick Laure 26.07.1982

Trainerteam

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
Davor  Cebron 25.01.1981 2016
Florian Stöckl 12.01.1977

Termine

Rd. Datum Heim Gast
1 So. 29.09.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 Akademie Graz
2 Sa. 05.10.2019 TSV Hartberg Volleyball UVC Holding Graz/2
3 Sa. 12.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2
4 Sa. 19.10.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau UVC Holding Graz/2
5 Sa. 26.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2
6 Fr. 01.11.2019 VC Hausmannstätten UVC Holding Graz/2
7 So. 03.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt
9 Sa. 16.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VT Roadrunners Wien
10 So. 17.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2
11 Sa. 23.11.2019 hotVolleys Wien UVC Holding Graz/2
12 Do. 17.10.2019 Akademie Graz UVC Holding Graz/2
13 Sa. 07.12.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 TSV Hartberg Volleyball
14 So. 08.12.2019 VBC TLC Weiz/2 UVC Holding Graz/2
15 Sa. 14.12.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 SSV HIB Liebenau
16 So. 05.01.2020 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 UVC Holding Graz/2
17 Sa. 11.01.2020 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC Hausmannstätten
18 So. 12.01.2020 VCU Wr. Neustadt UVC Holding Graz/2
20 Sa. 25.01.2020 VT Roadrunners Wien UVC Holding Graz/2
21 Sa. 01.02.2020 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 UVC Holding Graz/2
22 Sa. 08.02.2020 UVC Holding Graz/2 hotVolleys Wien

Ergebnisse

Rd. Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 Sa. 07.12.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 TSV Hartberg Volleyball 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 21:25)
12 Do. 17.10.2019 Akademie Graz UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 25:22, 27:25)
11 Sa. 23.11.2019 hotVolleys Wien UVC Holding Graz/2 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21)
10 So. 17.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21)
9 Sa. 16.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VT Roadrunners Wien 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 19:25)
7 So. 03.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VCU Wr. Neustadt 0:3 (29:31, 15:25, 19:25)
6 Fr. 01.11.2019 VC Hausmannstätten UVC Holding Graz/2 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 19:25, 24:26, 15:11)
5 Sa. 26.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 23:25)
4 Sa. 19.10.2019 SSV HIB Liebenau UVC Holding Graz/2 2:3 (25:15, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15)
3 Sa. 12.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 VBC TLC Weiz/2 3:1 (25:15, 16:25, 25:21, 25:19)
2 Sa. 05.10.2019 TSV Hartberg Volleyball UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (25:10, 25:20, 22:25, 25:13)
1 So. 29.09.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 Akademie Graz 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)