2. Bundesliga (He 2)
Zuspiel
Nr | Name | Alter | Spieler seit | |
24 | Jonas Fiel | 19 Jahre | 2018 | |
19 | Matthias Zwickle | 23 Jahre | ||
2 | Peter Wendler | 19 Jahre | 2017 |
Annahme-Angriff
Nr | Name | Alter | Spieler seit | |
1 | Julian Zagar | 21 Jahre | 2014 | |
12 | Kilian Meier | 20 Jahre | 2023 | |
11 | Leo Knütel | 24 Jahre | 2023 | |
9 | Leon Sonnleitner | 19 Jahre | 2014 | |
10 | Paul Brabek | 23 Jahre | ||
8 | Tobias Lenz | 20 Jahre | 2023 | |
21 | Uli Weiss | 21 Jahre | 2023 |
Diagonal
Nr | Name | Alter | Spieler seit | |
17 | Benedikt Sablatnig | 19 Jahre | ||
4 | Benjamin Beiser | 23 Jahre | 2021 | |
22 | Niklas Stockreiter | 20 Jahre | 2023 | |
3 | Nils Arvay | 18 Jahre | 2013 |
Termine
Rd. | Datum | Heim | Gast |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So. 01.12.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 |
2 | Mo. 10.07.2023 | Akademie Graz | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
3 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
4 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | HIB Volley Graz |
5 | So. 01.12.-1 | UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
6 | Do. 11.05.2023 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | SSV HIB Liebenau |
7 | Sa. 11.11.2023 | VCU Wiener Neustadt | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
8 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | VC Hausmannstätten |
9 | So. 01.12.-1 | VBC TLC Weiz/2 | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
10 | So. 12.02.2023 | SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
11 | Di. 12.09.2023 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | Akademie Graz |
12 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 |
13 | Sa. 01.06.2024 | HIB Volley Graz | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
14 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn |
15 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | SSV HIB Liebenau | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
16 | So. 01.12.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | VCU Wiener Neustadt |
17 | Di. 02.04.2024 | VC Hausmannstätten | UVC Holding Graz/2 |
18 | Sa. 02.11.2024 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | VBC TLC Weiz/2 |
Ergebnisse
Rd. | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Sa. 02.11.2024 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | VBC TLC Weiz/2 | 3:1 (25:13, 20:25, 25:21, 25:13) |
17 | Di. 02.04.2024 | VC Hausmannstätten | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:19) |
16 | So. 01.12.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | VCU Wiener Neustadt | 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:23) |
15 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | SSV HIB Liebenau | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 2:3 (25:22, 26:24, 14:25, 23:25, 12:15) |
14 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn | 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 23:25) |
13 | Sa. 01.06.2024 | HIB Volley Graz | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:23) |
12 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 | 2:3 (25:15, 21:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15) |
11 | Di. 12.09.2023 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | Akademie Graz | 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21) |
10 | So. 12.02.2023 | SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 3:2 (17:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 15:13) |
9 | So. 01.12.-1 | VBC TLC Weiz/2 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 25:15, 10:15) |
8 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | VC Hausmannstätten | 2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:22, 14:16) |
7 | Sa. 11.11.2023 | VCU Wiener Neustadt | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:20, 19:25) |
6 | Do. 11.05.2023 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | SSV HIB Liebenau | 3:1 (25:20, 25:14, 22:25, 25:20) |
5 | So. 01.12.-1 | UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 3:1 (25:18, 25:10, 20:25, 25:22) |
4 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | HIB Volley Graz | 3:1 (25:16, 25:13, 20:25, 25:14) |
3 | Sa. 30.11.-1 | VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 3:1 (25:11, 25:22, 20:25, 25:22) |
2 | Mo. 10.07.2023 | Akademie Graz | UVC Holding Graz/2 | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 23:25) |
1 | So. 01.12.-1 | UVC Holding Graz/2 | SK Zadruga Aich/Dob/2 | 3:2 (25:19, 25:21, 22:25, 16:25, 15:10) |