1.Bundesliga Herren

GEPA-27091941053.JPG

Zuspiel

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
1 Marcell Mikulass 23.10.2002 2015
6 Philipp Stark 11.08.2000 2007
10 José Jardim 01.02.1996 2018

Annahme-Angriff

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
2 Tiago Pereira 15.09.1991 2018
9 Johannes Kratz 06.03.1996 2009
11 Liam Ochaya 16.03.2001 2012
21 Mark Kremer 27.12.1999 2019

Mittelblock

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
3 Kemal Imsirovic 16.09.1995 2019
6 David Reiter 13.11.1996 2017
16 Clemens Unterberger 22.02.1994 2014
27 Lukas Kühl 06.11.1999 2019

Diagonal

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
13 Lorenz Koraimann 07.05.1993 2016
18 Maximilian Schedl 01.01.2001 2019

Libero

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
4 Niklas  Steiner 10.02.1995 2007

Trainerteam

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
Robert  Koch 17.03.1976 2016
Zoltan Mozer 12.11.1982 2013
Mag. Martin Appel 16.03.1981 2008

Termine

Rd. Datum Heim Gast
1 So. 29.09.2019 UVC Holding Graz Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
2 Fr. 04.10.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz
3 Sa. 12.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz VCA Amstetten NÖ
4 Fr. 18.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
5 Mi. 23.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
6 Fr. 01.11.2019 TJ Sokol Wien V UVC Holding Graz
7 So. 03.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC Weiz
8 Mi. 30.10.2019 Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding Graz
9 Sa. 16.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
10 Sa. 23.11.2019 VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding Graz
11 Sa. 30.11.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding Graz
12 Mi. 04.12.2019 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz
13 Sa. 07.12.2019 UVC Holding Graz TJ Sokol Wien V
14 Sa. 14.12.2019 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Holding Graz

Ergebnisse

Rd. Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 Mi. 04.12.2019 SK Zadruga Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz 3:2 (25:18, 25:12, 23:25, 23:25, 15:10)
11 Sa. 30.11.2019 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:23, 13:25, 13:15)
10 Sa. 23.11.2019 VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (25:22, 12:25, 24:26, 19:25)
9 Sa. 16.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 27:25)
8 Mi. 30.10.2019 Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding Graz 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
7 So. 03.11.2019 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:20)
6 Fr. 01.11.2019 TJ Sokol Wien V UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 15:25)
5 Mi. 23.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz SK Zadruga Aich/Dob 1:3 (25:27, 26:24, 19:25, 13:25)
4 Fr. 18.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:23)
3 Sa. 12.10.2019 UVC Holding Graz VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:19)
2 Fr. 04.10.2019 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 14:25)
1 So. 29.09.2019 UVC Holding Graz Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 29:27, 12:15)