2. Bundesliga (He 2)

Zuspiel

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
3 Florian Maurer 19.09.1998 2009
7 Philipp Stark 11.08.2000 2007

Annahme-Angriff

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
1 Florian Zebrakovsky 27.08.1997
9 Philipp Greiner 02.02.1998
21 13.03.1996

Mittelblock

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
6 Felix Eisendle 06.08.1998 2010
10 Fabian Moser 30.09.1999
13 Markus Günther 11.09.1995 2011

Diagonal

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
8 29.09.1989
11 Mag. Martin Appel 16.03.1981 2008
Stephan Willfurth 18.08.1995 2006

Libero

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
4 Florian Bodingbauer 16.08.1998 2007
5 Armin Bodingbauer 18.01.2000

Trainerteam

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
Frederick Laure 26.07.1982
12.01.1977

Termine

Rd. Datum Heim Gast
2 Sa. 06.10.2018 SG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf UVC Holding Graz/2
3 So. 14.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 hotVolleys Wien
4 Fr. 19.10.2018 TSV Volksbank Hartberg UVC Holding Graz/2
5 Fr. 26.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC Hausmannstätten
6 So. 28.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 VCU Wiener Neustadt
7 Do. 11.10.2018 Akad. Graz UVC Holding Graz/2
8 So. 04.11.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC Voitsberg
9 Sa. 10.11.2018 TJ Sokol Wien V UVC Holding Graz/2
10 Sa. 17.11.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2
11 Sa. 24.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau UVC Holding Graz/2
13 Sa. 08.12.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 SG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf
14 Sa. 15.12.2018 hotVolleys Wien UVC Holding Graz/2
15 Sa. 22.12.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 TSV Volksbank Hartberg
16 So. 06.01.2019 VC Hausmannstätten UVC Holding Graz/2
17 Sa. 12.01.2019 VCU Wiener Neustadt UVC Holding Graz/2
18 Sa. 19.01.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 Akad. Graz
19 Fr. 25.01.2019 VC Voitsberg UVC Holding Graz/2
20 Sa. 02.02.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 TJ Sokol Wien V
21 Sa. 09.02.2019 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 UVC Holding Graz/2
22 Sa. 16.02.2019 UVC Holding Graz/2 SSV HIB Liebenau

Ergebnisse

Rd. Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 Sa. 15.12.2018 hotVolleys Wien UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
13 Sa. 08.12.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 SG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 25:27, 19:25)
11 Sa. 24.11.2018 SSV HIB Liebenau UVC Holding Graz/2 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:23)
10 Sa. 17.11.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob/2 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19)
9 Sa. 10.11.2018 TJ Sokol Wien V UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20)
8 So. 04.11.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC Voitsberg 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20, 15:9)
7 Do. 11.10.2018 Akad. Graz UVC Holding Graz/2 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 21:25, 20:25)
6 So. 28.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 VCU Wiener Neustadt 3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:22, 15:11)
5 Fr. 26.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 VC Hausmannstätten 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 22:25)
4 Fr. 19.10.2018 TSV Volksbank Hartberg UVC Holding Graz/2 2:3 (25:22, 26:24, 23:25, 23:25, 9:15)
3 So. 14.10.2018 UVC Holding Graz/2 hotVolleys Wien 2:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:23)
2 Sa. 06.10.2018 SG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdorf UVC Holding Graz/2 3:1 (26:24, 25:11, 25:27, 25:19)