1.Bundesliga Herren

Team Herren.jpg

Zuspiel

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
1 Marcell Mikulass 23.10.2002 2015
3 Philipp Stark 11.08.2000 2007
10 José Jardim 01.02.1996 2018

Annahme-Angriff

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
2 Tiago Pereira 15.09.1991 2018
9 Johannes Kratz 06.03.1996 2009
11 Liam Ochaya 16.03.2001 2012
21 Mark Kremer 27.12.1999 2019

Mittelblock

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
6 David Reiter 13.11.1996 2017
7 Ulve Steidl 01.06.1993 2013
16 Clemens Unterberger 22.02.1994 2014

Diagonal

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
13 Lorenz Koraimann 07.05.1993 2016
18 01.01.2001 2019

Libero

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
4 Niklas  Steiner 10.02.1995 2007

Trainerteam

Nr Geburtsdatum Spieler seit
Robert  Koch 17.03.1976 2016
Zoltan Mozer 12.11.1982 2013
Mag. Martin Appel 16.03.1981 2008

Termine

Rd. Datum Heim Gast
2 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
3 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob
4 Sa. 30.11.-1 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz
5 So. 01.12.-1 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding Graz
6 So. 01.12.-1 UVC Holding Graz SG VCA Amstetten NÖ
7 Sa. 30.11.-1 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Holding Graz
9 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
10 Sa. 30.11.-1 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz
11 So. 01.12.-1 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
12 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
13 Sa. 30.11.-1 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding Graz
14 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC Weiz
16 Sa. 30.11.-1 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding Graz
17 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob
18 Sa. 30.11.-1 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz
19 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
20 So. 01.12.-1 UVC Holding Graz SG VCA Amstetten NÖ
21 Sa. 30.11.-1 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Holding Graz
23 Sa. 30.11.-1 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding Graz
24 Sa. 30.11.-1 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz
25 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
26 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding Graz
27 Sa. 30.11.-1 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding Graz
28 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC Weiz

Ergebnisse

Rd. Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
28 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC Weiz 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:20)
27 Sa. 30.11.-1 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding Graz 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:19, 25:13)
26 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 24:26)
25 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:20)
24 Sa. 30.11.-1 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:13, 18:20)
23 Sa. 30.11.-1 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 25:16, 17:25, 14:16)
21 Sa. 30.11.-1 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 17:25)
20 So. 01.12.-1 UVC Holding Graz SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 18:25)
19 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:15)
18 Sa. 30.11.-1 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 10:25)
17 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 25:15, 19:25, 15:11)
16 Sa. 30.11.-1 SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel UVC Holding Graz 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:16)
14 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz VBC TLC Weiz 1:3 (25:18, 24:26, 18:25, 23:25)
13 Sa. 30.11.-1 SG VCA Amstetten NÖ UVC Holding Graz 1:3 (23:25, 29:27, 20:25, 20:25)
12 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)
11 So. 01.12.-1 UVC Holding Graz VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
10 Sa. 30.11.-1 SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob UVC Holding Graz 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 25:20)
9 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:21)
7 Sa. 30.11.-1 VBC TLC Weiz UVC Holding Graz 2:3 (27:25, 22:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:17)
6 So. 01.12.-1 UVC Holding Graz SG VCA Amstetten NÖ 3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 22:25, 23:25, 19:17)
5 So. 01.12.-1 UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis UVC Holding Graz 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:13)
4 Sa. 30.11.-1 VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt UVC Holding Graz 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 19:25)
3 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 19:25)
2 Sa. 30.11.-1 UVC Holding Graz SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20)